Chris Stills [photo by Brian Berson]
Paul Bearer of Sheer Terror [photo by Brian Berson]
Jeff Slate [photo by Brian Berson]
Rene Mata [photo by Brian Berson]
John Rizzo of The Misguided [photo by Brian Berson]
Fred Armisen [photo by Brian Berson]
Evan Dando [photo by Brian Berson]
Suzi Gardner of L7 [photo by Brian Berson]
Duff McKagan of Guns N Roses [photo by Brian Berson]
Jesse Malin [photo by Brian Berson]
David Bason [photo by Brian Berson]
The Brass In Pocket Horns (Danny Ray & Satish Indofunk) [photo by Brian Berson]
Joe Sib [photo by Brian Berson]
Mike Magrann of Channel 3 [photo by Brian Berson]
Wayne Kramer of MC5 [photo by Brian Berson]
Diane Gentile [photo by Brian Berson]
Amanda Cross [photo by Brian Berson]
Butch Walker [photo by Brian Berson]
Kate Clover [photo by Brian Berson]
John Kastner [photo by Brian Berson]
Matt Pinfield [photo by Brian Berson]
Mr Pharmacist [photo by Brian Berson]
Chuck Prophet [photo by Brian Berson]
Pete Stahl of Scream [photo by Brian Berson]
Jakob Dylan of The Wallflowers [photo by Brian Berson]
Derek Cruz [photo by Brian Berson]
Lisa Kekaula of The BellRays [photo by Brian Berson]
Dito Montiel & Charlie [photo by Brian Berson]
Zander Schloss [photo by Brian Berson]
Catherine Popper with The Brass In Pocket Horns (Danny Ray & Satish Indofunk) [photo by Brian Berson]
John Easdale of Dramarama [photo by Brian Berson]
Matt Pinfield & Rene Mata [photo by Brian Berson]
Butch Walker and Duff McKagan [photo by Brian Berson]
Joseph Arthur [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Jeff Slate [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Jesse Malin [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
The Schizophonics [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Drew Stone [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Patrick Stickles from Titus Andronicus [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Fred Armisen and Johnny Pisano [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Boots [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Don DiLego [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Jeremy Lublin from Jeremy & The Harlequins [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Corey Glover from Living Colour [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Paul Bearer from Sheer Terror [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Matty Hoboken [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Diane Gentile from Diane & The Gentle Men [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Adam Weiner from Low Cut Connie [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Kris Gruen [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Felice Rosser from Faith NYC [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Miles from Outernational [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Eugene Hutz from Gogol Bordello [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Fiona Silver [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Robert Gordon [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Ralphie G from The Mob [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Debbie Harry from Blondie [photo Cristina Arrigoni]
Jeff Slate [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Miles from Outernational [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Drew Stone [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Corey Glover from Living Colour [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Jesse Malin [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Indofunk Satish [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Joseph Arthur [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Joe Schick from Music & Memory [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Fiona Silver [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Adam Weiner from Low Cut Connie [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Jeremy Lublin from Jeremy & The Harlequins [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Eugene Hutz from Gogol Bordello [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Jeremy Lublin from Jeremy & The Harlequins with Danny Ray [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Debbie Harry from Blondie [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Felice Rosser from Faith NYC [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Diane Gentile from Diane & The Gentle Men [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Patrick Stickles from Titus Andronicus [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Corey Glover & Vernon Reid from Living Colour [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Matty Hoboken [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Derek Cruz [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Ralphie G from The Mob [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Paul Bearer from Sheer Terror [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Vernon Reid from Living Colour [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Boots [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Fred Armisen & Johnny Pisano [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Adam Weiner from Low Cut Connie with Vernon Reid from Living Colour [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Don DiLego [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Fred Armisen [photo by Douglass Dresher]
The Schizophonics [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Robert Gordon [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Kris Gruen [photo by Douglass Dresher]
Joseph Arthur [photo by Eric Andersen]
Adam Weiner from Low Cut Connie [photo by Eric Andersen]
Jesse Malin [photo by Eric Andersen]
Felice Rosser from Faith NYC [photo by Eric Andersen]
Diane Gentile from Diane & The Gentle Men [photo by Eric Andersen]
Ralphie G from The Mob [photo by Eric Andersen]
Robert Gordon [photo by Eric Andersen]
Jeremy Lublin from Jeremy & The Harlequins [photo by Eric Andersen]
Kris Gruen [photo by Eric Andersen]
Don DiLego [photo by Eric Andersen]
Paul Bearer from Sheer Terror [photo by Eric Andersen]
Eugene Hutz from Gogol Bordello [photo by Eric Andersen]
Debbie Harry from Blondie [photo by Eric Andersen]
Patrick Stickles from Titus Andronicus [photo by Eric Andersen]
Fiona Silver [photo by Eric Andersen]
Jeff Slate [photo by Eric Andersen]
Corey Glover & Vernon Reid from Living Colour [photo by Eric Andersen]
Vernon Reid from Living Colour [photo by Eric Andersen]
Drew Stone [photo by Eric Andersen]
Boots [photo by Eric Andersen]
Jeff Slate with Indofunk Satish [photo by Eric Andersen]
Danny Ray [photo by Eric Andersen]
Miles from Outernational [photo by Eric Andersen]
Eugene Hutz from Gogol Bordello with Catherine Popper [photo by Eric Andersen]
Corey Glover from Living Colour with Catherine Popper [photo by Eric Andersen]
Fred Armisen [photo by Eric Andersen]
Fred Armisen & Johnny Pisano [photo by Eric Andersen]
Matty Hoboken [photo by Eric Andersen]
The Schizophonics [photo by Eric Andersen]
Derek Cruz [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Diane Gentile from Diane & The Gentle Men [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Jesse Malin [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Miles from Outernational [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Danny Ray [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Paul Bearer from Sheer Terror [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Patrick Stickles from Titus Andronicus [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Boots [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Jeremy Lublin from Jeremy & The Harlequins [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Catherine Popper [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Don DiLego [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Fiona Silver [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Indofunk Satish [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Corey Glover's shoes [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Fred Armisen [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Corey Glover from Living Colour [photo by Ray Rusinak]
Fred Armisen [photo by Vivian Wang]
Eugene Hutz from Gogol Bordello [photo by Vivian Wang]
Robert Gordon [photo by Vivian Wang]
Jesse Malin with Danny Ray and Indofunk Satish [photo by Vivian Wang]
Adam Weiner from Low Cut Connie [photo by Vivian Wang]
Patrick Stickles from Titus Andronicus [photo by Vivian Wang]
Vernon Reid from Living Colour [photo by Vivian Wang]
Adam Weiner from Low Cut Connie and Vernon Reid from Living Colour [photo by Vivian Wang]
Boots [photo by Vivian Wang]
Drew Stone [photo by Vivian Wang]
Derek Cruz [photo by Vivian Wang]
Kris Gruen [photo by Vivian Wang]
Don DiLego [photo by Vivian Wang]
Diane Gentile [photo by Vivian Wang]
Jesse Malin [photo by Vivian Wang]
Jesse Malin with Derek Cruz [photo by Vivian Wang]
Fiona Silver [photo by Vivian Wang]
Jeremy Lublin from Jeremy & The Harlequins [photo by Vivian Wang]
Matty Hobeken [photo by Vivian Wang]
Derek Cruz with Danny Ray [photo by Vivian Wang]
Joseph Arthur [photo by Vivian Wang]
Ralphie G from The Mob [photo by Vivian Wang]
Jesse Malin with Jeff Slate [photo by Vivian Wang]
Rob Clores [photo by Vivian Wang]
Paul Bearer from Sheer Terror [photo by Vivian Wang]
Randy Schrager [photo by Vivian Wang]
Miles from Outernational [photo by Vivian Wang]
Jesse Malin with Randy Schrager [photo by Vivian Wang]
Corey Glover from Living Colour [photo by Vivian Wang]
Debbie Harry from Blondie [photo by Vivian Wang]
The Roxy Theatre
the setlist
Kevin Preston of Prima Donna [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Andrew Taylor [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Leonard Graves Phillips of The Dickies [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Gregg Foreman & Laena Geronimo [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Gregg Foreman & Laena Geronimo [photo by Ryan James Abribat
Drew Stone [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Jonny Two Bags of Social Distortion [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Suzi Gardner of L7 [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
David Bason [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Jack Grisham of TSOL [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Lisa Kekaula of The BellRays [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Jason Falkner and Johnny Martin [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Paul Bearer of Sheer Terror [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Dave Catching of Eagles Of Death Metal and Kate Clover [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Dito Montiel [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Joseph Arthur [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Dave Catching Of Eagles Of Death Metal [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Mike Watt + The Missingmen [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
John Easdale of Dramarama [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Laena Geronimo and Gregg Foreman [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Nick Urata of DeVotchKa [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Wayne Kramer of The MC5, Tom Morello of Rage Against The Machine and Jason Heath of The Greedy Souls [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Jakon Dylan of The Wallflowers and Dave Catching of Eagles Of Death Metal [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Zander Schloss of Circle Jerks, Thelonious Monster, Joe Strummer's Latino Rockabilly War, the Weirdos [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Adam Weiner of Low Cut Connie [photo by Ryan James Abribat]
Jesse Malin (photo by Nici Eberl)
Ray Gange (photo by Nici Eberl)
Amanda Cross (photo by Nici Eberl)
Derek Cruz & Jesse Malin (photo by Nici Eberl)
Everyone at the finale (photo by Nici Eberl)
Chuck Prophet (photo by Nici Eberl)
Chuck Prophet & Jesse Malin (photo by Nici Eberl)
SWMRS & friends (photo by Nici Eberl)
Paul Bearer (photo by Nici Eberl)
Zoe Devlin & Jesse Malin (photo by Nici Eberl)
Glen Matlock (photo by Nici Eberl)
Itch (photo by Nici Eberl)
Catherine Popper (photo by Nici Eberl)
Mark Stewart (photo by Nici Eberl)
The Brass In Pocket Horns: Danny Ray & Indofunk Satish (photo by Nici Eberl)
Liza Colby (photo by Nici Eberl)
Craig Finn & Tad Kubler (photo by Nici Eberl)
Randy Schrager (photo by Nici Eberl)
Kevin O'Donnell (photo by Nici Eberl)
Everyone at the Finale (photo by Nici Eberl)
Ian Prowse (photo by Nici Eberl)
Charlie Harper (photo by Nici Eberl)
Zoe Devlin (photo by Nici Eberl)
Rob Clores (photo by Nici Eberl)
Adam Masterson (photo by Nici Eberl)
Charlei Harper (photo by Nici Eberl)
Kris Gruen (photo by Nici Eberl)
Derek Cruz (photo by Nici Eberl)
Craig Finn (photo by Nici Eberl)
Indofunk Satish & Jesse Malin (photo by Nici Eberl)
Jesse Malin & the crowd (photo by Nici Eberl)
Jesse Malin (photo by Eric Andersen)
The Brass In Pocket Horns, Danny Ray & Indofunk Satish (photo by Eric Andersen)
Cait O'Riordan (photo by Eric Andersen)
Tommy Stinson (photo by Eric Andersen)
Tommy Stinson & Derek Cruz (photo by Eric Andersen)
Drew Stone (photo by Eric Andersen)
Matty Hoboken (photo by Eric Andersen)
Liza Colby (photo by Eric Andersen)
Liza Colby & Kia Warren (photo by Eric Andersen)
Frank Iero & Evan Nestor (photo by Eric Andersen)
Felice Rosser (photo by Eric Andersen)
Joe Hurley & James Mastro (photo by Eric Andersen)
UNI (photo by Eric Andersen)
Kris Gruen (photo by Eric Andersen)
Don DiLego (photo by Eric Andersen)
HR (photo by Eric Andersen)
Matty Carlock (photo by Eric Andersen)
Amanda Cross (photo by Eric Andersen)
Eugene Hutz (photo by Eric Andersen)
Nu Folk Rebels (photo by Eric Andersen)
Acacia (photo by Eric Andersen)
Joseph Arthur (photo by Eric Andersen)
Binky Griptite (photo by Eric Andersen)
Catherine Popper (photo by Eric Andersen)
Jared Hart (photo by Eric Andersen)
RB Korbet (photo by Eric Andersen)
Willie Nile & Johnny Pisano (photo by Eric Andersen)
Adam Weiner (photo by Eric Andersen)
Steve Wynn (photo by Eric Andersen)
Suzi Gardner (photo by Eric Andersen)
HR (photo by Vivian Wang)
Acacia (photo by Vivian Wang)
Adam Weiner (photo by Vivian Wang)
Cait O'Riordan (photo by Vivian Wang)
Catherine Popper (photo by Vivian Wang)
Don DiLego (photo by Vivian Wang)
Drew Stone (photo by Vivian Wang)
Binky Griptite (photo by Vivian Wang)
Eugene Hutz (photo by Vivian Wang)
Felice Rosser (photo by Vivian Wang)
Steve Wynn & Derek Cruz (photo by Vivian Wang)
Jesse Malin (photo by Vivian Wang)
Frank Iero & Evan Nestor (photo by Vivian Wang)
Jeff Raspe (photo by Vivian Wang)
Joe Hurley (photo by Vivian Wang)
Jesse Malin & everyone (photo by Vivian Wang)
Kris Gruen (photo by Vivian Wang)
Nu Folk Rebels (photo by Vivian Wang)
Joseph Arthur (photo by Vivian Wang)
Liza Colby & Kia Warren (photo by Vivian Wang)
Kia Warren (photo by Vivian Wang)
Matty Carlock (photo by Vivian Wang)
Jared Hart (photo by Vivian Wang)
Matty Hoboken (photo by Vivian Wang)
RB Korbet (photo by Vivian Wang)
UNI (photo by Vivian Wang)
Steve Wynn (photo by Vivian Wang)
Suzi Gardner (photo by Vivian Wang)
Willie Nile (photo by Vivian Wang)
Willie Nile & Johnny Pisano (photo by Vivian Wang)
Tommy Stinson (photo by Vivian Wang)
the finale (by Jeff Crespi)
Jesse Malin (by Jeff Crespi)
Jesse Malin, Brian Fallon, Danny Clinch & Randy Schrager (by Jeff Crespi)
Craig Finn & Tad Kubler of The Hold Steady & Randy Schrager (by Jeff Crespi)
Richard Barone of The Bongos (by Jeff Crespi)
Patrick Stickles of Titus Andronicus (by Jeff Crespi)
Matty Carlock & Derek Cruz (by Jeff Crespi)
Ted Leo (by Jeff Crespi)
Doug Zambon of The Vansaders (by Jeff Crespi)
Anthony D'Amato & Randy Schrager (by Jeff Crespi)
Don DiLego & Danny Clinch (by Jeff Crespi)
Daniel Rey of The Dictators, Manitoba's Wild Kingdom, Shrapnel & others (by Jeff Crespi)
Supla from Brothers of Brazil (by Jeff Crespi)
Kris Gruen (by Jeff Crespi)
Jeff Raspe (by Jeff Crespi)
Jesse Malin, Derek Cruz, Cat Popper & Randy Schrager (by CoolDadMusic)